Followers

kalau suka, tekan.. kalau xsuka, dok senyap!! =)

W E L C O M E T O M Y B L O G


sekarang saia..?

MY SETATUS>

OFFON...!! huhu...B.U.S.Y!!! :'(~ hehe

~u.m.o s.a.i.a~

Daisypath Happy Birthday tickers

anak saia berusia..?

PitaPata Cat tickers

Monday, March 14, 2011

anneyonghaseyo..! we're big BANG!!

assalamualaikum...
weyh2...
aq da falling in lap dengan lagu big bang da w
eyh..
n first time aq bukan setakat minat lagu depa...
xpi aq minat ahli kumpulan sekalik..
kueng kueng kueng...
huisy bangla gakla...
meyh2 aq perkenalkan sorang2...
(cik n0i... xterlintas di hati aq nak tiru post ang... k
ala
u ang rasa aq tiru ang sori tau..? aq teruja gila nie.. hehe)
G-DRAGON (leader)
~The leader of the Big Bang is and Kwon Ji Yong (권지용)
~his fans call him GD or G-Dragon.(Yong in Korean means Dragon.)
~He has been trained by the YG Family since he was 12 years old.
~During this training, Ji Yong and Young Bae
were know
n as GDYB and they had a lot of fans even thou
gh they never released an album.
~He loves to dress and take pictures (of himself).
~Besides of rapping and beat-boxing, he can also write songs. Ji Yong writes and pro
duces many of Big Bang's songs.
xpi kan bila aq tilik muka dia...
ada
macam onew ak..?
ada kan..?
ada kan..?
ala..
kalau xdak tu kata je lah ada..
huhu
xpi paper pown...
onew tetap di hati laksa kambeng belakang kampong aq a.k.a MR.KAU..
haha!!
ok..!
nie baru yang pertama terpahat di hati MR.KAU yang kedua...
SEUNGRI (maknae)
Position: Vocalist
Real Name: Lee Seung Hyun (이승현)
Stage Name : Seung Ri (승리); V.I
Date of Birth: December 12, 1990
Height: 176 cmWeight: 60 kg
Bloodtype: ASkills: Singing, Dancing
Debut: BIG BANG
Likes: Foreign Languages
Family: Parents and younger sibling
Personality: very strong for the youngest member in the group.
He is pretty mature because blood type is A.
He is shy and keeps lots of things to himself.
Musician He Admires: Justin Timberlake, Omarion
Determination: fighting!I cannot return home
Pendent: A planet surrounded by rings.
Looks kind of like Saturn. “A new style of music set on the music industry”
hensem an..?
hahax!!
muka dia ala2 MR.CHARITY aq...
hehe...
MR.L la...
saja la nak tukaq nama...
nanti2 aq perkenalkan femily aq kat ampa...
:D
ok2...
seterusnya...
T.O.P
Stage Name : T.O.P
Former Stage Name : Tempo
Real Name: Choi Seung Hyun (최승현)
Birthdate: 4 november 1987
Height: 180cmWeight: 65kg
Blood type: B
Talent Agency: YG Entertainment
Education Background: Seoul Art College (Majoring in Musical)
Skills: Rapping, beat boxing, composing
Hobbies: Reading and swimming
Likes: Theatrical performances, musicals, and fashion designing
Position: Rapper / Beat Boxing
As of 2009, T.O.P. is acting in Korean dramaIRIS as a cold-hearted assassin Vic.
hurm...
aq xtaula kenapa...
xpi ini pown aq rasa cam MR.CHARITY
haisy!!
rasanya yang ataih tadi tu MR.SMARTY la..
hehe
seterusnya..
DAESUNG

Position: Lead Vocalist

Real Name: Kang Dae Sung (강대성)

Date of birth : April 26th, 1989

Physique : 173cm, 62kg

Education : Kyung-in High School

Daesung is the second Big Bang member to star in a musical,

the Korean adaptation of Cats.

He is a permanent fixture on Family Outing,

a variety show that is part of SBS’s Good Sunday line-up.

He also released two trot singles one in 2008

and the other in early 2009.

dia nie ala2 MR.FOUR...

hehe

(aq kalau boley suma nak ikut abang2 aq..

ahhh..! gasaklah.. xsuka sudah... gerenti aq suka... :P)

dia nie hingaq nak mampos...

xpi aq suka dia...

aq ingatkan dia yang maknae...

rupa2nya seungri..

memang terkena gakla..

huhu

dan last sekali...

xlupa kepada

taeyang!!!

Taeyang

Position: Vocalist /second Leader / Center

Real Name: Dong Yong Bae (동영배)

Date of birth : May 18th, 1988

Physique : 170cm, 56kg

Hobbies : Playing basketball, listening to music, watching TV

Talents : Rap, dance

Tae Yang’s first appearance, along with G-Dragon,

was made in one of 1TYM’s music video.

Tae Yang started out as a rapper, but is

now the main vocalist of Big Bang.

He was the first one

to release a solo album called HOT during

the summer of 2008 and had his first solo concert.

On 2008-8-7 he opened a concert for Alicia Keys in

South Korea, where he performed his 2singles:

(Prayer) and (Look only at me).

Tae Yang is also known for his free style dancing ability,

which has become more prominent

since the band’s debut.

According to Naver,

Tae Yang’s next album will be a full album (not a mini) and

is scheduled to be released in either August or September.

It will be produced by YG Entertainment’s

rising producer and 1Tym Member Teddy.

Currently, Teddy is busy working on 2NE1’s album

but he’ll immediately shift his full focus over

to Taeyang once the work on 2NE1’s album is complete.

dia..?

aq rasa dia macam MR.ANNOYING aq kowt..

haha!!

shh!

jangan kompelin...

hehe

ok2...

nie aq bubuh gambo2 yang aq baru jumpak tadik...

jangan terpikat au...?

hahax!!

(teddy 2 dia nak bagi adiah aq untuk tawon nie... xpi dia kata da orang curi... hehe)

~la~la~la~la

cute gilax seyh...

ampa agak2 nie sapa..?

muka ala2 perempuan xpi laki niyh..

mencabar jiwa tahap cipan tol la...

:D

hensem ak..?

hensem ak..?

~daesung.~ haha!!

jangan salah paham, ok...

dekat korea depa rasa peluk2 sesama jantina xda papa...

(yang cium pown ada)

hehe

sapa yang tengok tu tau la...

oklah...

aq nak tutp dah nie...

eh jap!!

aq da janji ngan ampa nak bubuh gambaq makan xdi ngan nak perkenalkan

femily aq, an..?

ok2...

aq wat..

tunggu sat..

bagi 5 minit...

assalamualaikum...

No comments:

Post a Comment

There was an error in this gadget